Court Reservation - Manage Your Court Bookings Online
by webmuehle 5 (10 reviews)

Court Reservation - Manage Your Court Bookings Online

With this plugin, integrating a reservation system for tennis, padel, and other sports is easy and quick.

Court Reservation ranks #18,303 among WordPress.org plugins with 70+ active installations, a 5/5 rating from 10 reviews, and was last updated Aug 13, 2026. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Compatible with WP 7.1
v1.11.1 Current Version v1.11.1
Updated 1 month ago Last Update on 13 Aug, 2026
Refreshed 9 hours ago Last Refreshed on
Top 25% by installs Downloads -35.7% this week
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#18,303
-32 this week
Active Installs
70+
-2.8%
KW Avg Position
2.5
No change
Downloads
15.9K
+1 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
100%
Review 5 out of 5
5 (10 reviews)

Next Milestone 80

Total Progress 50%
70+ 80+
549
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 5 more installs to reach 80+

Rank Changes

18,068 18,187 18,307 18,427 18,546 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
18,014 18,251 18,488 18,725 18,963 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #18,303
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 20 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

5.0
10 reviews
Overall 100%
5
10 (100%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Support Threads Overview

Resolved
Unresolved
1
Total Threads
0
Resolved
1
Unresolved
0%
Resolution Rate

Track This Plugin

Get detailed analytics, keyword tracking, and position alerts delivered to your inbox.

Start Tracking Free

Plugin Details

Version
1.11.1
Last Updated
Aug 13, 2026
Requires WP
3.0.1+
Tested Up To
7.1
PHP Version
5.2.4 or higher
Author
webmuehle

Support & Rating

Rating
★ ★ ★ ★ ★ 5
Reviews
10
Support Threads
1
Resolved
0%

Keywords

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock keyword rankings, search positions, and detailed analytics with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Court Reservation - Manage Your Court Bookings Online

Court Reservation - Manage Your Court Bookings Online has 70+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
Court Reservation - Manage Your Court Bookings Online holds a 5 out of 5 star rating based on 10 user reviews on WordPress.org.
Court Reservation - Manage Your Court Bookings Online is developed by webmuehle and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
Court Reservation - Manage Your Court Bookings Online requires WordPress 3.0.1 or higher, is tested up to WordPress 7.1 and needs PHP 5.2.4 or newer.
Court Reservation - Manage Your Court Bookings Online has been downloaded 15,899+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of Court Reservation - Manage Your Court Bookings Online is 1.11.1. It was last updated on August 13, 2026.
Yes. Court Reservation - Manage Your Court Bookings Online is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.