P
by uper123 1 (0 reviews)

Plugin Name: 微集分插件

微集分是一个提供网页地址收藏、分享及发送的WEB2.0按钮工具,借助微集分插件,网站的浏览者可以方便的分享内容到人人网、开心网、QQ空间、新浪微博等一系列SNS站点。 网站主可以在微集分网站中获得分享按钮JS代码,嵌入到自己的网站,让网站链接分享到互联网各个角落!通过微集分插件,您的网站的浏览者可以便捷得分享您网站上的内容到人人网、开心网、qq空间、新浪微博等SNS站点进行传播,为您的网站带回更多的流量。通过微集分插件,您网站上的网页将更容易被百度搜索引擎所发现,从而有机会从百度搜索带回更多的流量。通过微集分插件,后续您还可以免费获取详尽的分享统计分析,了解网民将您网站上哪些内容分享到哪些SNS网站,每日的分享次数是多少,帮您更好得的跟踪、分析、激励用户的分享行为,为网站带来更多的流量。(该功能即将开放,敬请期待)赶紧免费获取微集分插件,获取更多的流量,您还等什么呢?启用插件后,可以点击这里进行配置。

Plugin Name ranks #48,179 among WordPress.org plugins with 1+ active installations, is #2,411 of 3,325 in the Social & Sharing category, a 1/5 rating from 0 reviews, and was last updated Feb 8, 2012. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 3.3 (Current: 7.1.2)
vtrunk Current Version vtrunk
Updated 14 years ago Last Update on 08 Feb, 2012
Refreshed 15 hours ago Last Refreshed on
#2,411 of 3,325 in Social & Sharing No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#48,179
No change
Active Installs
1+
-91.7%
KW Avg Position
31.3
No change
Downloads
2.5K
+1 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
20%
Review 1 out of 5
1 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 10

Total Progress -120590%
0+ 10+
1,207
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 12,069 more installs to reach 10+

Rank Changes

45,770 46,975 48,179 49,383 50,588 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
45,770 46,975 48,179 49,383 50,588 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #48,179
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

1.0
0 reviews
Overall 20%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Plugin Name: 微集分插件

Plugin Name: 微集分插件 has 1+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
Plugin Name: 微集分插件 is developed by uper123 and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
Plugin Name: 微集分插件 is tested up to WordPress 3.3.
Plugin Name: 微集分插件 has been downloaded 2,508+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of Plugin Name: 微集分插件 is trunk. It was last updated on February 8, 2012.
Yes. Plugin Name: 微集分插件 is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.