D
by Deliforce 1 (0 reviews)

Deliforce Shipping

Deliforce shipping methos is used to create a Task in Deliforce system using API.

Deliforce Shipping ranks #46,510 among WordPress.org plugins with 10+ active installations, is #4,482 of 12,686 in the E-commerce category, a 1/5 rating from 0 reviews, and was last updated Aug 17, 2022. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Compatible with WP 10.0
vtrunk Current Version vtrunk
Updated 4 years ago Last Update on 17 Aug, 2022
Refreshed 16 hours ago Last Refreshed on
#4,482 of 12,686 in E-commerce Top 50% by installs No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#46,510
— No change
Active Installs
10+
-50%
KW Avg Position
N/A
— No change
Downloads
1.2K
+1 today
Support Resolved
0%
— No change
Rating
20%
Review 1 out of 5
1 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 20

Total Progress -1695600%
10+ 20+
16,957
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 169,570 more installs to reach 20+

Rank Changes

44,183 45,345 46,508 47,671 48,833 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026 24-09-2026 25-09-2026 26-09-2026
44,183 45,345 46,508 47,671 48,833 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026 24-09-2026 25-09-2026 26-09-2026
Current #46,508
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026 24-09-2026 25-09-2026 26-09-2026
0 10 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026 24-09-2026 25-09-2026 26-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

1.0
0 reviews
Overall 20%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Deliforce Shipping

Deliforce Shipping has 10+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
Deliforce Shipping is developed by Deliforce and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
Deliforce Shipping is tested up to WordPress 10.0.
Deliforce Shipping has been downloaded 1,208+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of Deliforce Shipping is trunk. It was last updated on August 17, 2022.
Yes. Deliforce Shipping is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.