Extended widgets addon kit for Elementor
by Varun Katyal 0 (0 reviews)

Extended widgets addon kit for Elementor

Extended widgets addon kit for Elementor for creating accordion post and radial gauge. Animated gauge using gauge.js library

Extended widgets addon kit for Elementor ranks #44,273 among WordPress.org plugins with 10+ active installations, and was last updated Sep 2, 2020. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 5.5.22 (Current: 7.1.2)
v1.0.0 Current Version v1.0.0
Updated 6 years ago Last Update on 02 Sep, 2020
Refreshed 8 hours ago Last Refreshed on
Top 50% by installs No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#44,273
No change
Active Installs
10+
No change
KW Avg Position
17
1 worse
Downloads
1.2K
+1 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
0%
Review 0 out of 5
0 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 20

Total Progress 0%
10+ 20+
31,011
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 10 more installs to reach 20+

Rank Changes

33,069 36,189 39,309 42,428 45,548 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
32,692 36,629 40,567 44,505 48,442 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #44,273
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

0.0
0 reviews
Overall 0%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Track This Plugin

Get detailed analytics, keyword tracking, and position alerts delivered to your inbox.

Start Tracking Free

Plugin Details

Version
1.0.0
Last Updated
Sep 02, 2020
Requires WP
0+
Tested Up To
5.5.22
PHP Version
N/A
Author
Varun Katyal

Support & Rating

Rating
☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ 0
Reviews
0
Support Threads
0
Resolved
0%

Keywords

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock keyword rankings, search positions, and detailed analytics with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Extended widgets addon kit for Elementor

Extended widgets addon kit for Elementor has 10+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
Extended widgets addon kit for Elementor is developed by Varun Katyal and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
Extended widgets addon kit for Elementor is tested up to WordPress 5.5.22.
Extended widgets addon kit for Elementor has been downloaded 1,208+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of Extended widgets addon kit for Elementor is 1.0.0. It was last updated on September 2, 2020.
Yes. Extended widgets addon kit for Elementor is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.