Our Team
by Md. Shahidul Islam 1 (0 reviews)

Our Team

F4W Our Teams is fully responsive and mobile friendly. This plugin shows team members profile information with social media links.

Our Team ranks #68,128 among WordPress.org plugins with 1+ active installations, is #1,056 of 1,741 in the User Management category, a 1/5 rating from 0 reviews, and was last updated Dec 26, 2019. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 5.3 (Current: 7.1.2)
v1.5 Current Version v1.5
Updated 6 years ago Last Update on 26 Dec, 2019
Refreshed 13 hours ago Last Refreshed on
#1,056 of 1,741 in User Management No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#68,128
No change
Active Installs
1+
-66.7%
KW Avg Position
1
No change
Downloads
1.1K
+2 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
20%
Review 1 out of 5
1 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 10

Total Progress 10%
0+ 10+
67,428
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 9 more installs to reach 10+

Rank Changes

48,471 54,026 59,582 65,137 70,692 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
48,315 53,914 59,514 65,113 70,712 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #68,128
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

1.0
0 reviews
Overall 20%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Our Team

Our Team has 1+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
Our Team is developed by Md. Shahidul Islam and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
Our Team requires WordPress 4.0 or higher and is tested up to WordPress 5.3.
Our Team has been downloaded 1,073+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of Our Team is 1.5. It was last updated on December 26, 2019.
Yes. Our Team is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.