F
by adsnet 1 (0 reviews)

Fasli monetization

This is the official Fasli plugin for Wordpress. It allows you to configure and use Full Page Script, Website Entry Script.

Fasli monetization ranks #53,780 among WordPress.org plugins with 1+ active installations, is #757 of 1,067 in the Advertising category, a 1/5 rating from 0 reviews, and was last updated Mar 3, 2017. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 4.7 (Current: 7.1.2)
v1.0.1 Current Version v1.0.1
Updated 9 years ago Last Update on 03 Mar, 2017
Refreshed 18 hours ago Last Refreshed on
#757 of 1,067 in Advertising No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#53,780
No change
Active Installs
1+
-91.7%
KW Avg Position
56.7
1.7 worse
Downloads
1.1K
+1 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
20%
Review 1 out of 5
1 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 10

Total Progress -438990%
0+ 10+
4,391
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 43,909 more installs to reach 10+

Rank Changes

51,090 52,435 53,779 55,123 56,468 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
51,090 52,435 53,779 55,123 56,468 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #53,779
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

1.0
0 reviews
Overall 20%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Fasli monetization

Fasli monetization has 1+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
Fasli monetization is developed by adsnet and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
Fasli monetization is tested up to WordPress 4.7.
Fasli monetization has been downloaded 1,111+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of Fasli monetization is 1.0.1. It was last updated on March 3, 2017.
Yes. Fasli monetization is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.