G
by biscia7 1 (0 reviews)

Game of 15

Shortcode to add Game of 15 on pages or posts

Game of 15 ranks #47,146 among WordPress.org plugins with 10+ active installations, is #128 of 378 in the Arts & Entertainment category, a 1/5 rating from 0 reviews, and was last updated Jun 16, 2016. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 4.5 (Current: 7.1.1)
vtrunk Current Version vtrunk
Updated 10 years ago Last Update on 16 Jun, 2016
Refreshed 15 hours ago Last Refreshed on
#128 of 378 in Arts & Entertainment Top 50% by installs No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#47,146
-2522 this week
Active Installs
10+
-16.7%
KW Avg Position
N/A
No change
Downloads
2.9K
+2 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
20%
Review 1 out of 5
1 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 20

Total Progress 20%
10+ 20+
35,872
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 8 more installs to reach 20+

Rank Changes

32,862 36,899 40,936 44,972 49,009 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026
32,862 36,899 40,936 44,972 49,009 07-09-2026 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026
Current #47,146
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026
0 10 07-09-2026 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

1.0
0 reviews
Overall 20%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Game of 15

Game of 15 has 10+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
Game of 15 is developed by biscia7 and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
Game of 15 requires WordPress 3.9 or higher and is tested up to WordPress 4.5.
Game of 15 has been downloaded 2,877+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of Game of 15 is trunk. It was last updated on June 16, 2016.
Yes. Game of 15 is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

More plugins by biscia7

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.