G
by qrof 1 (0 reviews)

GEN Europe CLIPS Wordpress plugin

Display Projects, Events from the FLOW database through an API and display it on the website. Display resources from a remote WebDAV server.

GEN Europe CLIPS Wordpress plugin ranks #49,888 among WordPress.org plugins with 1+ active installations, is #2,160 of 2,893 in the Discussion & Community category, a 1/5 rating from 0 reviews, and was last updated Nov 5, 2016. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 4.6 (Current: 7.1.2)
v1.4.1 Current Version v1.4.1
Updated 9 years ago Last Update on 05 Nov, 2016
Refreshed 20 hours ago Last Refreshed on
#2,160 of 2,893 in Discussion & Community No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#49,888
No change
Active Installs
1+
-91.7%
KW Avg Position
6
No change
Downloads
3.1K
+2 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
20%
Review 1 out of 5
1 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 10

Total Progress -49790%
0+ 10+
499
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 4,989 more installs to reach 10+

Rank Changes

47,394 48,641 49,888 51,135 52,382 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
47,394 48,641 49,888 51,135 52,382 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #49,888
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

1.0
0 reviews
Overall 20%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about GEN Europe CLIPS Wordpress plugin

GEN Europe CLIPS Wordpress plugin has 1+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
GEN Europe CLIPS Wordpress plugin is developed by qrof and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
GEN Europe CLIPS Wordpress plugin is tested up to WordPress 4.6.
GEN Europe CLIPS Wordpress plugin has been downloaded 3,060+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of GEN Europe CLIPS Wordpress plugin is 1.4.1. It was last updated on November 5, 2016.
Yes. GEN Europe CLIPS Wordpress plugin is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.