Magic Coupon And Deal
by iFour Technolab Pvt. Ltd. 1 (0 reviews)

Magic Coupon And Deal

A WP plugin that convert your wordpress blog to coupon website.

Magic Coupon And Deal ranks #56,445 among WordPress.org plugins with 1+ active installations, is #6,348 of 12,463 in the E-commerce category, a 1/5 rating from 0 reviews, and was last updated Jul 6, 2017. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 4.8 (Current: 7.1.2)
vtrunk Current Version vtrunk
Updated 9 years ago Last Update on 06 Jul, 2017
Refreshed 13 hours ago Last Refreshed on
#6,348 of 12,463 in E-commerce No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#56,445
No change
Active Installs
1+
No change
KW Avg Position
N/A
No change
Downloads
1.2K
+1 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
20%
Review 1 out of 5
1 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 10

Total Progress 20%
0+ 10+
55,745
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 8 more installs to reach 10+

Rank Changes

52,653 55,981 59,309 62,636 65,964 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
47,987 52,962 57,936 62,910 67,885 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #56,445
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

1.0
0 reviews
Overall 20%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Magic Coupon And Deal

Magic Coupon And Deal has 1+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
Magic Coupon And Deal is developed by iFour Technolab Pvt. Ltd. and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
Magic Coupon And Deal requires WordPress 3.0.1 or higher and is tested up to WordPress 4.8.
Magic Coupon And Deal has been downloaded 1,204+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of Magic Coupon And Deal is trunk. It was last updated on July 6, 2017.
Yes. Magic Coupon And Deal is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.