ParkFlow.io – Parking Booking Widget
by SmartPark 0 (0 reviews)

ParkFlow.io – Parking Booking Widget

Integrate ParkFlow.io - Parking Booking widget into your WordPress site.

ParkFlow.io ranks #27,589 among WordPress.org plugins with 20+ active installations, is #615 of 1,922 in the Calendar & Events category, and was last updated Dec 5, 2024. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 6.7.9 (Current: 7.1.2)
v1.0 Current Version v1.0
Updated 1 year ago Last Update on 05 Dec, 2024
Refreshed 9 hours ago Last Refreshed on
#615 of 1,922 in Calendar & Events Top 50% by installs No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#27,589
+169 this week
Active Installs
20+
-13%
KW Avg Position
6
1 worse
Downloads
1.4K
+2 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
0%
Review 0 out of 5
0 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 30

Total Progress 30%
20+ 30+
9,326
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 7 more installs to reach 30+

Rank Changes

27,331 27,452 27,573 27,693 27,814 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
27,268 27,407 27,545 27,683 27,822 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #27,589
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

0.0
0 reviews
Overall 0%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about ParkFlow.io – Parking Booking Widget

ParkFlow.io – Parking Booking Widget has 20+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
ParkFlow.io – Parking Booking Widget is developed by SmartPark and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
ParkFlow.io – Parking Booking Widget requires WordPress 5.0 or higher and is tested up to WordPress 6.7.9.
ParkFlow.io – Parking Booking Widget has been downloaded 1,391+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of ParkFlow.io – Parking Booking Widget is 1.0. It was last updated on December 5, 2024.
Yes. ParkFlow.io – Parking Booking Widget is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.