R
by Nino2013 5 (0 reviews)

Revisit Xperience LITE

Shows a list of posts that were added or updated between the last visit and the current visit of a returning visitor.

Revisit Xperience LITE ranks #54,480 among WordPress.org plugins with 1+ active installations, a 5/5 rating from 0 reviews, and was last updated Jun 14, 2014. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 3.9 (Current: 7.1.2)
vtrunk Current Version vtrunk
Updated 12 years ago Last Update on 14 Jun, 2014
Refreshed 6 hours ago Last Refreshed on
No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#54,480
No change
Active Installs
1+
-91.7%
KW Avg Position
N/A
No change
Downloads
1K
+2 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
100%
Review 5 out of 5
5 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 10

Total Progress -497890%
0+ 10+
4,980
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 49,799 more installs to reach 10+

Rank Changes

51,753 53,115 54,477 55,839 57,201 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026 24-09-2026
51,753 53,115 54,477 55,839 57,201 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026 24-09-2026
Current #54,477
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026 24-09-2026
0 10 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026 24-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

5.0
0 reviews
Overall 100%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Track This Plugin

Get detailed analytics, keyword tracking, and position alerts delivered to your inbox.

Start Tracking Free

Plugin Details

Version
trunk
Last Updated
Jun 14, 2014
Requires WP
N/A+
Tested Up To
3.9
PHP Version
N/A
Author
Nino2013

Support & Rating

Rating
★ ★ ★ ★ ★ 5
Reviews
0
Support Threads
0
Resolved
0%

Keywords

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock keyword rankings, search positions, and detailed analytics with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Revisit Xperience LITE

Revisit Xperience LITE has 1+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
Revisit Xperience LITE is developed by Nino2013 and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
Revisit Xperience LITE is tested up to WordPress 3.9.
Revisit Xperience LITE has been downloaded 1,027+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of Revisit Xperience LITE is trunk. It was last updated on June 14, 2014.
Yes. Revisit Xperience LITE is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.