S
by Stas Sușcov 1 (0 reviews)

Simple CRM BuddyPress Addon

Imports BuddyPress XProfile data to Simple CRM...

Simple CRM BuddyPress Addon ranks #34,129 among WordPress.org plugins with 10+ active installations, is #3,703 of 8,582 in the Customization category, a 1/5 rating from 0 reviews, and was last updated Apr 12, 2011. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 3.1 (Current: 7.1.2)
v0.1 Current Version v0.1
Updated 15 years ago Last Update on 12 Apr, 2011
Refreshed 9 hours ago Last Refreshed on
#3,703 of 8,582 in Customization Top 50% by installs No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#34,129
No change
Active Installs
10+
-23.1%
KW Avg Position
N/A
No change
Downloads
2.9K
Total downloads
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
20%
Review 1 out of 5
1 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 20

Total Progress 30%
10+ 20+
20,867
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 7 more installs to reach 20+

Rank Changes

32,409 36,136 39,863 43,590 47,317 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
31,826 35,975 40,125 44,275 48,424 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #34,129
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

1.0
0 reviews
Overall 20%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Simple CRM BuddyPress Addon

Simple CRM BuddyPress Addon has 10+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
Simple CRM BuddyPress Addon is developed by Stas Sușcov and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
Simple CRM BuddyPress Addon requires WordPress 3.0 or higher and is tested up to WordPress 3.1.
Simple CRM BuddyPress Addon has been downloaded 2,883+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of Simple CRM BuddyPress Addon is 0.1. It was last updated on April 12, 2011.
Yes. Simple CRM BuddyPress Addon is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.