ThueAPI – Tạo VietQR thanh toán tự động
by codetay 5 (3 reviews)

ThueAPI – Tạo VietQR thanh toán tự động

ThueAPI – Tạo VietQR thanh toán tự động

ThueAPI ranks #23,529 among WordPress.org plugins with 30+ active installations, is #3,663 of 12,560 in the E-commerce category, a 5/5 rating from 3 reviews, and was last updated Dec 24, 2023. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 6.4.12 (Current: 7.1.2)
v1.2.0 Current Version v1.2.0
Updated 2 years ago Last Update on 24 Dec, 2023
Refreshed 7 hours ago Last Refreshed on
#3,663 of 12,560 in E-commerce Top 50% by installs Downloads -46% this week No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#23,529
No change
Active Installs
30+
-25%
KW Avg Position
4
No change
Downloads
3.1K
+2 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
100%
Review 5 out of 5
5 (3 reviews)

Next Milestone 40

Total Progress 70%
30+ 40+
5,566
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 3 more installs to reach 40+

Rank Changes

23,096 23,160 23,225 23,289 23,353 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
22,847 22,981 23,116 23,251 23,385 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #23,529
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 20 30 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

5.0
3 reviews
Overall 100%
5
3 (100%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about ThueAPI – Tạo VietQR thanh toán tự động

ThueAPI – Tạo VietQR thanh toán tự động has 30+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
ThueAPI – Tạo VietQR thanh toán tự động holds a 5 out of 5 star rating based on 3 user reviews on WordPress.org.
ThueAPI – Tạo VietQR thanh toán tự động is developed by codetay and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
ThueAPI – Tạo VietQR thanh toán tự động is tested up to WordPress 6.4.12.
ThueAPI – Tạo VietQR thanh toán tự động has been downloaded 3,096+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of ThueAPI – Tạo VietQR thanh toán tự động is 1.2.0. It was last updated on December 24, 2023.
Yes. ThueAPI – Tạo VietQR thanh toán tự động is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.