V
by e-presence, Bliszkó Viktor 1 (0 reviews)

Vegetáriánus receptek

Tartalom-érzékeny, automatikusan frissülő ajánlások a http://vegetarianusreceptek.hu receptjeiből, híreiből.

Vegetáriánus receptek ranks #56,245 among WordPress.org plugins with 1+ active installations, a 1/5 rating from 0 reviews, and was last updated Apr 27, 2015. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 4.2 (Current: 7.1.2)
v1.0.6 Current Version v1.0.6
Updated 11 years ago Last Update on 27 Apr, 2015
Refreshed 11 hours ago Last Refreshed on
No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#56,245
No change
Active Installs
1+
-91.7%
KW Avg Position
5.4
0.5 worse
Downloads
1K
+2 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
20%
Review 1 out of 5
1 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 10

Total Progress -685490%
0+ 10+
6,856
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 68,559 more installs to reach 10+

Rank Changes

53,429 54,835 56,241 57,647 59,053 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
53,429 54,835 56,241 57,647 59,053 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #56,241
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

1.0
0 reviews
Overall 20%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Track This Plugin

Get detailed analytics, keyword tracking, and position alerts delivered to your inbox.

Start Tracking Free

Plugin Details

Version
1.0.6
Last Updated
Apr 27, 2015
Requires WP
N/A+
Tested Up To
4.2
PHP Version
N/A
Author
e-presence, Bliszkó Viktor

Support & Rating

Rating
★ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ 1
Reviews
0
Support Threads
0
Resolved
0%

Keywords

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock keyword rankings, search positions, and detailed analytics with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Vegetáriánus receptek

Vegetáriánus receptek has 1+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
Vegetáriánus receptek is developed by e-presence, Bliszkó Viktor and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
Vegetáriánus receptek is tested up to WordPress 4.2.
Vegetáriánus receptek has been downloaded 1,021+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of Vegetáriánus receptek is 1.0.6. It was last updated on April 27, 2015.
Yes. Vegetáriánus receptek is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.