DPD in Russia – Shipping for WooCommerce
by dpdinrussia 3 (4 reviews)

DPD in Russia – Shipping for WooCommerce

Официальный модуль DPD. Добавляет на сайт автоматизированный расчет доставки через курьерскую службу DPD

DPD in Russia ranks #17,872 among WordPress.org plugins with 80+ active installations, a 3/5 rating from 4 reviews, and was last updated Aug 19, 2026. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 6.8.10 (Current: 7.1.2)
v1.0.13 Current Version v1.0.13
Updated 1 month ago Last Update on 19 Aug, 2026
Refreshed 9 hours ago Last Refreshed on
Top 25% by installs Downloads -45.5% this week
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#17,872
+44 this week
Active Installs
80+
-7%
KW Avg Position
8
No change
Downloads
10.3K
+1 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
60%
Review 3 out of 5
3 (4 reviews)

Next Milestone 90

Total Progress 40%
80+ 90+
1,853
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 6 more installs to reach 90+

Rank Changes

17,719 17,771 17,824 17,876 17,928 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
17,713 17,767 17,821 17,875 17,929 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #17,872
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 20 30 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

3.0
4 reviews
Overall 60%
5
2 (50%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
2 (50%)

Track This Plugin

Get detailed analytics, keyword tracking, and position alerts delivered to your inbox.

Start Tracking Free

Plugin Details

Version
1.0.13
Last Updated
Aug 19, 2026
Requires WP
5.0.0+
Tested Up To
6.8.10
PHP Version
7.4 or higher
Author
dpdinrussia

Support & Rating

Rating
★ ★ ★ ☆ ☆ 3
Reviews
4
Support Threads
0
Resolved
0%

Keywords

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock keyword rankings, search positions, and detailed analytics with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about DPD in Russia – Shipping for WooCommerce

DPD in Russia – Shipping for WooCommerce has 80+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
DPD in Russia – Shipping for WooCommerce holds a 3 out of 5 star rating based on 4 user reviews on WordPress.org.
DPD in Russia – Shipping for WooCommerce is developed by dpdinrussia and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
DPD in Russia – Shipping for WooCommerce requires WordPress 5.0.0 or higher, is tested up to WordPress 6.8.10 and needs PHP 7.4 or newer.
DPD in Russia – Shipping for WooCommerce has been downloaded 10,253+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of DPD in Russia – Shipping for WooCommerce is 1.0.13. It was last updated on August 19, 2026.
Yes. DPD in Russia – Shipping for WooCommerce is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.