W
by Taylor Lovett 1 (0 reviews)

WP InfusionSoft

WP Infusionsoft is a plugin for handling web forms created by the popular email marketing site InfusionSoft.

WP InfusionSoft ranks #31,935 among WordPress.org plugins with 10+ active installations, a 1/5 rating from 0 reviews, and was last updated Jul 23, 2010. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 3 (Current: 7.1.2)
v1.0.0 Current Version v1.0.0
Updated 16 years ago Last Update on 23 Jul, 2010
Refreshed 16 hours ago Last Refreshed on
Top 50% by installs No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#31,935
+429 this week
Active Installs
10+
-37.5%
KW Avg Position
35.3
0.4 better
Downloads
3.1K
+1 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
20%
Review 1 out of 5
1 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 20

Total Progress 60%
10+ 20+
21,193
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 4 more installs to reach 20+

Rank Changes

31,637 31,843 32,049 32,254 32,460 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
31,397 31,670 31,944 32,218 32,491 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #31,935
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

1.0
0 reviews
Overall 20%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Track This Plugin

Get detailed analytics, keyword tracking, and position alerts delivered to your inbox.

Start Tracking Free

Plugin Details

Version
1.0.0
Last Updated
Jul 23, 2010
Requires WP
2.7.1+
Tested Up To
3
PHP Version
N/A
Author
Taylor Lovett

Support & Rating

Rating
★ ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆ 1
Reviews
0
Support Threads
0
Resolved
0%

Keywords

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock keyword rankings, search positions, and detailed analytics with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about WP InfusionSoft

WP InfusionSoft has 10+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
WP InfusionSoft is developed by Taylor Lovett and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
WP InfusionSoft requires WordPress 2.7.1 or higher and is tested up to WordPress 3.
WP InfusionSoft has been downloaded 3,139+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of WP InfusionSoft is 1.0.0. It was last updated on July 23, 2010.
Yes. WP InfusionSoft is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.