by Gimhoy 5 (2 reviews)

百度云附件 BCS-Support

使用百度云存储BCS作为附件存储空间。 This is a plugin that use Baidu Cloud Storage(BCS) for attachments remote saving.

百度云附件 BCS-Support ranks #43,180 among WordPress.org plugins with 10+ active installations, is #2,909 of 6,355 in the Media category, a 5/5 rating from 2 reviews, and was last updated Sep 6, 2013. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 3.6 (Current: 7.1.2)
vtrunk Current Version vtrunk
Updated 13 years ago Last Update on 06 Sep, 2013
Refreshed 11 hours ago Last Refreshed on
#2,909 of 6,355 in Media Top 50% by installs No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#43,180
No change
Active Installs
10+
-37.5%
KW Avg Position
40.3
2.3 worse
Downloads
12.6K
+1 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
100%
Review 5 out of 5
5 (2 reviews)

Next Milestone 20

Total Progress 10%
10+ 20+
32,438
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 9 more installs to reach 20+

Rank Changes

33,215 36,933 40,652 44,371 48,089 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
32,229 36,226 40,224 44,221 48,218 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Current #43,180
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
0 10 20 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026 22-09-2026 23-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

5.0
2 reviews
Overall 100%
5
2 (100%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about 百度云附件 BCS-Support

百度云附件 BCS-Support has 10+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
百度云附件 BCS-Support holds a 5 out of 5 star rating based on 2 user reviews on WordPress.org.
百度云附件 BCS-Support is developed by Gimhoy and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
百度云附件 BCS-Support requires WordPress 1.5 or higher and is tested up to WordPress 3.6.
百度云附件 BCS-Support has been downloaded 12,631+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of 百度云附件 BCS-Support is trunk. It was last updated on September 6, 2013.
Yes. 百度云附件 BCS-Support is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.