P
by themebon 1 (0 reviews)

Profile Card for WPBakery Page Builder

Profile Card addon for WPBakery page builder helps you to add beautiful styled profile card in your website.

Profile Card for WPBakery Page Builder ranks #56,085 among WordPress.org plugins with 1+ active installations, is #4,428 of 6,339 in the Media category, a 1/5 rating from 0 reviews, and was last updated Aug 28, 2018. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 4.9 (Current: 7.1.1)
vtrunk Current Version vtrunk
Updated 8 years ago Last Update on 28 Aug, 2018
Refreshed 14 hours ago Last Refreshed on
#4,428 of 6,339 in Media No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#56,085
No change
Active Installs
1+
No change
KW Avg Position
N/A
No change
Downloads
1.1K
+3 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
20%
Review 1 out of 5
1 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 10

Total Progress 20%
0+ 10+
55,382
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 8 more installs to reach 10+

Rank Changes

52,500 56,182 59,864 63,545 67,227 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026
49,454 53,997 58,540 63,082 67,625 06-09-2026 07-09-2026 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026
Current #56,085
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026
0 10 06-09-2026 07-09-2026 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

1.0
0 reviews
Overall 20%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Profile Card for WPBakery Page Builder

Profile Card for WPBakery Page Builder has 1+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
Profile Card for WPBakery Page Builder is developed by themebon and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
Profile Card for WPBakery Page Builder requires WordPress 4.0.1 or higher and is tested up to WordPress 4.9.
Profile Card for WPBakery Page Builder has been downloaded 1,086+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of Profile Card for WPBakery Page Builder is trunk. It was last updated on August 28, 2018.
Yes. Profile Card for WPBakery Page Builder is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

More plugins by themebon

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.