B
by sericson 1 (0 reviews)

Bettin.gs widget

This widget shows your stats from Bettin.gs, the easiest way to manage your betting portfolio, directly on your blog. This simple widget shows the ROI …

Bettin.gs widget ranks #37,174 among WordPress.org plugins with 10+ active installations, is #713 of 1,993 in the Analytics category, a 1/5 rating from 0 reviews, and was last updated Mar 9, 2020. Data from WordPress.org, refreshed twice daily — see methodology.

Tested up to WP 5.3 (Current: 7.1.1)
vtrunk Current Version vtrunk
Updated 6 years ago Last Update on 09 Mar, 2020
Refreshed 14 hours ago Last Refreshed on
#713 of 1,993 in Analytics Top 50% by installs No update in over a year
View on WordPress.org
Rank
#37,174
+9504 this week
Active Installs
10+
-23.1%
KW Avg Position
59.5
No change
Downloads
3.2K
+3 today
Support Resolved
0%
No change
Rating
20%
Review 1 out of 5
1 (0 reviews)

Next Milestone 20

Total Progress 30%
10+ 20+
35,103
Ranks to Climb
-
Growth Needed
8,000,000
Active Installs
Pro

Unlock Exact Install Count

See the precise estimated active installs for this plugin, calculated from real-time ranking data.

  • Exact install estimates within tiers
  • Track install growth over time
  • Milestone progress predictions
Upgrade to Pro
Need 7 more installs to reach 20+

Rank Changes

35,826 38,597 41,369 44,140 46,911 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026
32,257 36,186 40,115 44,043 47,972 06-09-2026 07-09-2026 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026
Current #37,174
Change
Best #

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day and 90-day rank history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Active Installs Growth

Active Installs 0,000,000+
Growth +0.0%
Peak 0,000,000

Downloads Growth

0 10 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026
0 10 06-09-2026 07-09-2026 08-09-2026 09-09-2026 10-09-2026 11-09-2026 12-09-2026 13-09-2026 14-09-2026 15-09-2026 16-09-2026 17-09-2026 18-09-2026 19-09-2026 20-09-2026 21-09-2026
Downloads
Growth
Peak

Upgrade to Pro

Unlock 30-day, 90-day, and yearly download history charts with a Pro subscription.

Upgrade Now

Reviews & Ratings

1.0
0 reviews
Overall 20%
5
0 (0%)
4
0 (0%)
3
0 (0%)
2
0 (0%)
1
0 (0%)

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Bettin.gs widget

Bettin.gs widget has 10+ active installations on the WordPress.org plugin directory.
Bettin.gs widget is developed by sericson and published on the official WordPress.org plugin repository.
Bettin.gs widget requires WordPress 3.0.1 or higher and is tested up to WordPress 5.3.
Bettin.gs widget has been downloaded 3,231+ times from WordPress.org.
The latest version of Bettin.gs widget is trunk. It was last updated on March 9, 2020.
Yes. Bettin.gs widget is a free WordPress plugin available to download and install from the WordPress.org plugin directory.

Sign In / Register

You need to sign in or register to use this feature.